E.M.L. European Muaythai League
4 Mann Turnier ... -66,68 kg ...
1. Platz .... 1.500,--€
2. Platz .... 500,--€
3. Platz .... Fahrtkosten und Hotel ab 150 km
 
Kämpferliste:

1. Fabian Tritschler - Samui Thais Elzach
Trainer: Uwe Tritschler

2. Pavel Tofik - Muaythai Cologne
Trainer: Enver Halilovic

3. Marcel Schwarz - Kingz Gym Bottrop
Trainer: Thomas Symannek

4. Skraps Hajzeri (Kickboxen Deutschland)
Trainer: Jonny Keta

Reservekampf:
Wird noch festgelegt

__________________________________________

E.M.L. European Muaythai League
4 Mann Turnier ... -72,57 kg ...
1. Platz .... 1.500,--€
2. Platz .... 500,--€
3. Platz .... Fahrtkosten und Hotel ab 150 km

Kämpferliste:

1. Aleksander Sakotic - Trans4mer Sports Mainz
Trainer: Mario Marras

2. Tiago da Silva - Tai Kien Aachen
Trainer: Frederic Jungheim

3. Omar Serhan - Kampfkunstarena Recklinghausen
Trainer: Fadi Ramadan

4. Marco Henschke - Thai Bombs Mannheim
Trainer: Micha Damboer

Reservekampf:
Rehan Choudhry - Cha na-nork Gym Heidelberg
Trainer: Marc Kinzinger
vs.
Valon Morina - Kickboxen Deutschland
Trainer: Jonny Keta

_____________________________________________

E.M.L. European Muaythai League
4 Mann Turnier ... -76,20 kg ...
1. Platz .... 1.500,--€
2. Platz .... 500,--€
3. Platz .... Fahrtkosten und Hotel ab 150 km

Kämpferliste:

1. Ben Ali - Jupps Fight Team
Trainer: Yousef Yaqoub

2. Heiko Reinhardt - Soul & Thunder Lübeck
Trainer: Rene Carolin Thomas Müller

3. Waldemar Rein - Fitness Arena Xanten
Trainer: Fariz Sürücü

4. Martin Hoppe - Pahuyut Bremen
Trainer: Klaus Handk

Reservekampf:
Kevin Botz - No Limit Fightacademy
vs.
Jan Bauer - Pahuyut Bremen

___________________________________________

Rahmenkämpfe der E.M.L. Recklinghausen

Julia Symannek - Kingz Gym Bottrop
M.T.B.D. / A Klasse / -63,5 kg
Sibel Demi - Or-Ca Spor Ankara / Türkei

Sascha Brinkmann - Kampfkunstarena Recklinghausen
I.K.B.F./K-1 / A Klasse / +95 kg
Hamad Abadi - Bodyguard Bergneustadt

Gihad Serhan - Kampfkunstarena Recklinghausen
I.K.B.F./K-1 / B Klasase / -91 kg
Jakob Styben - Bujin Gym Rommerskirchen

Oliver Althof - Fighters Factory
I.K.B.F./K-1 / B Klasse / -82,16 kg
Julian Beurer - Eragon Gym

Nadine Molatta - Fighters Factory
I.K.B.F./K-1
Nina Kirstein - Kingz Gym Bottrop

Jennifer Dietz - TV Jüchen
M.T.B.D. / C Klasse / -63,5 kg
Jacqueline Vierhaus - Cobra Gym Hilden

Joel Banaschewski - Workers`s Hall Dorsten
I.K.B.F. / K - 1 / C Klasse / -66,68 kg
Jovica Milenkovic - Tai Kien Aachen